Wykaz członków

Stan na dzień 5 maja 2022 r.

INDYWIDUALNE

01 SO6MZ Mirosław Nowa Kamienica JO70SW
02 SP3BBS Marcin Rawicz JO80KO
03 SP3LRS Grzegorz Rawicz JO81KO
04 SP3QYJ Maciej Sarnówka JO81KP
05 SP3RAD Zbigniew Rawicz JO80KO
06 SP3P Piotr Kobylin JO81OR
07 SP6-13-038 Irena Włodowice JO80FN
08 SP6-13-009 Przemysław Kamienna Góra JO80AS
09 SP6-13-051 Karol Bolków JO80BW
10 SP6-13-055 Andrzej Wałbrzych JO80DS
11 SP6AB Artur Lubin JO81CJ
12 SP6AF Ferdynand Bielawa JO80HQ
13  SP6AUO Andrzej Świdnica JO80FU
14 SP6BUR Jan Kamienna Góra JO80AS
15 SP6BVR Stanisław Kłodzko JO80HK
16 SP6BXP Jerzy Kamienna Góra JO80AS
17 SP6CBI Marek Wałbrzych JO80DT
18 SP6CJK Kazimierz Strzegom JO80EX
19 SP6CRZ Wiktor Polkowice JO81BM
20 SP6DAN Daniel Piotrowice JO81BB
21 SP6DMQ Mariusz Jelenia Góra JO70UV
22 SP6DWB Zdzisław Bolków JO80BW
23 SP6ECQ Wacław Rakowice Wielkie JO71SD
24 SP6EUA Waldemar Włodowice JO80FN
25 SP6EUJ Andrzej Jelenia Góra JO70UU
26 SP6EY Zbigniew Bolesławiec JO71SG
27 SP6FCQ Marian Jelenia Góra JO70UV
28 SP6FHU Maciej Jelenia Góra JO70UV
29 SP6FIG Marian Wałbrzych JO80DT
30 SP6FRF Marek Ciechanowice JO70XU
31 SP6FXF Wiesław Kromnów 103 JO70TV
32 SP6GBR Kazimierz Jelenia Góra JO70UV
33 SP6GTN Franciszek Świdnica JO70FU
34 SP6IEQ Dionizy Świdnica JO80FU
35 SP6IYR Janusz Lubin JO81CJ
36 SP6JOE Stanisław Kłaczyna JO80CW
37 SP6KDM Włodzimierz  Kowary JO70WT
38 SP6LTP Zbigniew Świdnica JO80FU
39 SP6MEN Ryszard Janowice Wielkie JO70XU
40 SP6MMM Mariusz Boguszów Gorce JO80CS
41 SP6NIZ Janusz Kowary JO70WT
42 SP6NVN Janusz Lubin JO81CJ
43 SP6NXG Adam Strzegom JO80EX
44 SP6NXZ Stanisław Kamienna Góra JO80AS
45 SP6OPM Wiesław Duszniki Zdrój JO80EJ
46 SP6OPZ Henryk Pisarzowice JO70XS
47 SP6ORF Jerzy Wierzchosławice JO80AV
48 SP6ORY Ludwik Lwówek Śląski JO71SC
49 SP6PCL Wiktor Polkowice JO80BM
50 SP6QKL Stanisław Stary Gierałtów JO80LH
51 SP6QKP Piotr Lubin JO81CJ
52 SP6QKT Zygmunt Świeradów Zdrój JO70QV
53SP6R Jacek Piechowice JO70TU
54 SP6RGB Robert Bożejowice JO71SF
55 SP6RGC Piotr Kamienna Góra JO80AS
56 SP6RL Lech Bolesławiec JO71SG
57 SP6RSP Krzysztof Świdnica JO80FT
58 SP6SOW Zdzisław Jelenia Góra JO70UV
59 SP6SYO Dariusz Szklarska Poręba JO70SU
60 SP6SYU Stanisław Olszyna JO71JP
61 SP6TGF Zbigniew Lubin JO81CJ
62 SP6TGI Jan Lubań JO71PC
63 SP6TRW Krzysztof Lwówek Śląski JO71TC
64 SP6URZ Włodzimierz Zgorzelec JO71MD
65 SQ3LMR Henryk Gostyń JO81MV
66 SQ3TGN Mariusz Krobia JO81LS
67 SQ3TGQ Piotr Sierakowo JO81KO
68 SQ6AX Arkadiusz Lubań JO71PC
69 SQ6BOR Radosław Bolesławiec JO71SG
70 SQ6COQ Waldemar Nowogrodziec JO71QE
71 SQ6DG Mariusz Bolesławiec JO71SG
72 SQ6DGB Marek Bolesławiec JO71SG
73 SQ6ELV Rafał Boguszów Gorce JO80CR
74 SQ6ILG Grzegorz Raszków JO80FL
75 SQ6IYP Krzysztof Kłodzko JO80HK
76 SQ6KBQ Jacek Jelenia Góra JO70UU
77 SQ6LAP Paweł Chełmsko Śląskie JO80AP
78 SQ6LJC Lesław Wałbrzych JO80DS
79 SQ6LJV Wiesław Strzegom JO80EX
80 SQ6LJY Marek Lubin JO80CJ
81 SQ6MIH Bartosz Bolesławiec JO71SG827
82 SQ6OEP Wiesław Osiek JO81CI
83 SQ6OEZ Piotr Jelenia Góra JO70VW
84 SQ6PNT Tomasz Polkowice JO81AM
85 SQ6RKQ Arkadiusz Jeżów Sudecki JO70WW
86 SQ6SLM Tomasz  Bolesławiec JO71SG
87 SQ6ZP Tadeusz Zgorzelec JO71MD

KLUBY

01 SP6KBL Sudecki Klub Mikrofalowy
02 SP6PAX Kamiennogórski Klub Krótkofalowców
03 SP6PCH Klub Miłośników Radia oraz Łączności Dalekosiężnych
04 SP3PDK Rawicki Klub Krótkofalowców
05 SP6PTT Twardogórski Klub Krótkofalowców
06 SP6PZG Klub Łączności Radiowej
07 SP6PCP Izerski Klub Krótkofalowców, Contest Club
08 SP3PGS Radio-Klub Krobia

Listę sporządzono na podstawie opłaconych składek na rok 2022

Opracował:
Jerzy  SP6BXP